Fee schedule

CryptourrencyMinimum withdrawal amountWithdrawal fee (fixed)
Bitcoin (BTC)0.000800000.00040000
Bitcoin Cash (BCH)0.006000000.00300000
Litecoin (LTC)0.012000000.00600000
Dash (DASH)0.006000000.00300000
Dogecoin (DOGE)24.0000000012.00000000
Ether (ETH)0.012000000.00300000
NEO (NEO)0.000000000.00000000
TRON (TRX)0.400000000.20000000
USD//C (USDC)580
Tether USD (Omni Layer) (USDT)630
Tether USD (ERC20) (USDT.ERC20)630
Monero (XMR)0.060000000.03000000
Ripple (XRP)6.000000003.00000000

MARKET EXCHANGE

Min trade amount (BTC)
0

Max trade amount (BTC)
10

Market maker fee %
0.15

Market taker fee %
0.25

Fiat Currency Fees

Proportional fee between users4%
Proportional fee for fiat withdrawals1%
Swap fee1%